Asset 2
X
Menü

Lehrpersonen

Nach Fachbereich filtern:

Severin Balzer

Instrument, Percusion

Boris Bänziger

Geographie, Sport

Dr. Michael Barot

Informatik, Mathematik

Christine Baumann

Harfe, Instrument

Daniel Baumgartner

Mathematik

Dr. Wolfgang Behschnitt

Deutsch

Susanne Bernhard Gross

Deutsch, Englisch, Kommunikation & Medien

Lukas Bernhart

Deutsch, Philosophie /Ethik

Nathalie Blaser

Fagott, Instrument

Andrea Bolli

Englisch

Rebecca Börrnert

Biologie

Tino Brütsch

Instrument, Vokal

Pasquale Comi

Französisch, Italienisch

Sabrina Conti Meier

Französisch, Sport

Giancarlo Copetti

Mathematik

Eric De Pizzol

Geschichte

Andina Egli

Geschichte

Esther Egli

Musik, Violine

Beat Engeler

Biologie

Dr. Kristina Ericson Schmid

Instrument, Klavier

Katrin Fischer

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Urs Fitze

Mathematik

Dr. Regula Fluck

Physik

Ricardo Gatzmann

Instrument, Klarinette

Stefan Genner

Französisch

Michael Gerike

Informatik, Mathematik

Matthias Gmür

Biologie

Gonzales Arias Elena

Oboe

Peter Greutmann Merk

Deutsch, Philosophie /Ethik

Nicolas Gschwind

Trompete

Linda Hatt

Deutsch

Barbara Heuberger-Brauchli

Geschichte

Ursula Hubatka

Französisch

Marian Hüssy Parodi

Englisch

Lukas Inderbitzin

Physik

Pascal Kallenberger

Geographie, Informatik

Kirsten Kaufmann

Sport

Dr. Georg Keller

Mathematik, Physik

Andrew Kendrick

Gitarre, Instrument

Marianne Knecht Mieger

Instrument, Querflöte

Anja Knuchel

Französisch

Suzanne Koradi

Englisch

Ornella Lapadula

Instrument, Vokal

Johanna Lendl

Englisch

Maya-Maria Lüscher Verdes

Musik

David Maletinsky

Informatik, Mathematik

Dr. Ueli Manz

Mathematik

Peter Marti

Cello, Instrument

Manuela Masson

Französisch, Spanisch

Christiane Mathé Serhan

Instrument, Klavier

Jürg Meili

Gitarre, Instrument

Walter Millns

Theater

Nicola Möckli

Geographie

Teresa Moral Martinez

Spanisch

Nicolai Muff

Sport

Dominik Müller

Informatik, Wirtschaft und Recht

Silvia Nogradi Kraft

Deutsch

Alessandra Palumbo

Französisch, Italienisch

Manuela Pigagnelli

Italienisch

Martin Pryde

Geschichte, Philosophie /Ethik

Christoph Roost

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Carla Rossi

Bildnerisches Gestalten, Kommunikation & Medien

Dr. Detlef Roth

Deutsch

Max Ruch

Akordeon, Instrument

Peter Rüegg

Englisch, Sport

Dr. Anna-Sabina Rüetschi

Physik

Dr. Urs Saxer

Wirtschaft und Recht

Christine Schnyder

Deutsch

Matthias Schoch

Sport

Werner Schraff

Instrument, Klavier

David Schwaninger

Englisch

Mirjam Senn

Pädagogik und Psychologie

Thomas Silvestri

Instrument, Klavier

Dr. Reto Soliva

Geographie

Annette Stähli

Biologie

Dr. Thomas Stamm

Chemie

Roger Staub

Deutsch

Roman Staude

Französisch

Dr. Rainer Steiger

Chemie, Physik

Brigitta Steinmann

Mathematik, Physik

Patrick Stoll

Englisch

Dr. David Stotz

Mathematik

Dr. Bernadette Stypinski

Chemie

Barbara Sulser

Geschichte

Barbara Surbeck

Französisch, Sport

Mateusz Szczepkowski

Instrument, Violine

Dr. Ralph Tanner

Deutsch, Philosophie /Ethik

Klaus Tinkel

Latein

Lorena Toluzzi

Deutsch, Spanisch

Patrizia Trüllinger

Bildnerisches Gestalten, Informatik

Christoph Tschaggelar

Wirtschaft und Recht

Ulrich Waldvogel Herzig

Musik

Urs Walter Orbann

Griechisch, Latein

Roger Wangler

Sport

Alexander Wanner

Französisch, Latein

Sigrid Wanner

Englisch, Französisch

Unica Weidmann

Englisch, Theater

Markus Werner

Griechisch, Latein

Gregory Wicki

Instrument, Klavier

Vreni Winzeler

Musik

Dr. Pablo Zarotti

Chemie

Dr. Jean-Pierre Zürcher

Psychologie / Pädagogik

Lena Zwicky

Bildnerisches Gestalten